赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
新加坡联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
联乐 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EC圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
|
|
奥运男足 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
爱沙乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
奥运男足 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
VS |
西班牙U23 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰迪德诺 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
|
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圭斯菲德 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
超级星 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
|
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨特利 |
VS |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
罗斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
登德 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
丹麦超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏联杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格纳火车头 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
內塞伯尔 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚中央陆军B队 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队 |
VS |
|
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
奥运男足 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
VS |
|
|
奥运男足 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
摩洛哥U23 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
富图拉 |
|
拉脱甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
美塔里加 |